Tv overig

VERONICA

18.00Border Security. 19.30Into the Waves. 20.30Into the Waves. 21.30Hawaii Five-0. 22.25Hawaii Five-O. 23.25Hawaii Five-O. 00.20Radio Veronica Top 5 Allertijden. 00.25Revolution. 01.10Revolution.

RTL 8

12.06Super 4. 12.17Super 4. 12.33Dinotrux. 13.01Ernst, Bobbie En De Rest. 13.14Ernst, Bobbie En De Rest. 13.31Robin Hood. 13.42Robin Hood. 13.58Tashi. 14.09Tashi. 14.25Mr. Bean. 14.36Mr. Bean. 14.53De Daltons. 15.01De Daltons. 15.09De Daltons. 15.23Koning Julien. 15.50Miss Moon. 16.02Totally Fit Kidz. 16.18Het Mysterie Van.... 17.00Handlettering Doe Je Zo!. 17.05The Real Housewives Of Orange County. 18.00Love Is In The Air. 19.00Hotter Than My Daughter. 20.00CSI: New York. 20.55CSI: New York. 21.50CSI: New York. 22.45CSI: New York. 23.40Crime Scene Investigation. 00.35Handlettering Doe Je Zo!. 00.40Teleshop 8.

BBC 1

12.00Sunday Politics. 13.15Bargain Hunt. 14.00BBC News. 14.07Weather for the Week Ahead. 14.15Points of View. 14.30Lifeline. 14.45FA Cup Final Score. 17.00Songs of Praise. 17.35Blue Planet II. 18.35BBC News. 18.50BBC Regional News and Weather. 19.00Panorama. 19.30Countryfile. 20.15Strictly Come Dancing - The Results. 21.00Blue Planet II. 22.00The Last Post. 23.00BBC News. 23.20BBC Regional News and Weather. 23.30Match of the Day 2. 00.45Ronny Chieng: International Student. 01.15Weather for the Week Ahead. 01.20BBC News.

BBC 2

07.35The A to Z of TV Gardening. 08.20Great British Garden Revival. 09.20The Countryfile Ramble for Children in Need. 10.30Saturday Kitchen Best Bites. 12.00Mary Berry’s Foolproof Cooking. 12.30My Life on a Plate. 13.15MOTD2 Extra. 14.00Natural World - Echo: The Unforgettable Elephant. 15.00Wild Brazil. 16.00Flog It!. 17.00Rugby League World Cup. 18.30MOTD: FA Cup Highlights. 20.00Top Gear. 21.00Robot Wars.

22.00Louis Theroux: My Scientology Movie. 23.35Snowfall. 00.20The Ring. 02.05Sign Zone.

ARD

08.05Kinderprogramm: Die Pfefferkörner. 09.30Kinderprogramm: Die Sendung mit der Maus. 10.00Tagesschau. 10.03Kinderprogramm: Nils Holgerssons wunderbare Reise. 12.00Tagesschau. 12.03Presseclub. 12.45Europamagazin. 13.15Tagesschau. 13.30Die geerbte Familie. 15.00Alles außer Liebe. 16.30Erlebnis Erde: Highway durch Australien. 17.15Tagesschau. 17.30Gott und die Welt. 18.00Sportschau. 18.30Bericht aus Berlin. 18.49Gewinnzahlen Deutsche Fernsehlotterie. 18.50Lindenstraße. 19.20Weltspiegel. 20.00Tagesschau. 20.15Tatort. 21.45Der Urbino-Krimi: Mord im Olivenhain. 23.15Tagesthemen. 23.35Ttt - titel thesen temperamente. 00.05KinoFestival im Ersten: Der Vorleser. 02.03Tagesschau. 02.05Boy A. 03.48Tagesschau. 03.50Ttt - titel thesen temperamente. 04.20Deutschlandbilder.

ZDF

08.10Eine lausige Hexe. 08.35Löwenzahn. 08.58Anders fernsehen. 09.00Heute Xpress. 09.03Sonntags. 09.30Katholischer Gottesdienst. 10.15Hoch im Norden. 11.43Heute Xpress. 11.45Bares für Rares - Lieblingsstücke. 13.45Kaputt und ... zugenäht!. 14.25Heute Xpress. 14.30Ein Zwilling kommt selten allein. 16.30Planet e. 17.00Heute. 17.10ZDF SPORTreportage. 18.00ZDF.reportage. 18.30Terra Xpress. 19.00Heute. 19.10Berlin direkt. 19.28Aktion Mensch Gewinner. 19.30Terra X: Die Europa Saga. 20.15Herzkino: Marie fängt Feuer. 21.45Heute-journal. 22.00Arne Dahl. 23.50ZDF-History. 00.35Heute Xpress. 00.40Peter Hahne. 01.10Arne Dahl. 03.00Frag den Lesch. 03.15Terra X: Die Europa Saga.

TV 5

08.00Journal Radio Canada. 08.25Tv5monde, le journal. 08.35Electrons libres. 09.00Zou. 09.10César et Capucine. 09.20Titeuf. 09.25Les Dalton. 09.35Miss Moon. 09.45Miss Moon. 09.55Valérian et Laureline. 10.20Tactik. 10.45Paroles de clips. 11.00Tv5monde, le journal. 11.10Météo. 11.15Jour de rugby. 11.55Echo-logis. 12.10Internationales. 13.00Territoires d’infos. 13.30Journal (RTBF). 14.00Vivement Dimanche Prochain!. 15.05#versionfrançaise. 15.40Cuisine de chez nous. 16.30Maghreb-Orient Express. 16.55Destination francophonie. 17.05Kiosque. 18.0064’, le monde en français, 1re partie. 18.25Météo. 18.30Le bar de l’Europe. 18.35Faso vélo. 19.30Cuisinier d’aujourd’hui. 20.30Journal (France 2). 20.55Météo. 21.00Si tu meurs, je te tue. 22.30Journal (RTS). 22.55Météo. 23.00A la folie... pas du tout. 00.35Tour du Burkina Faso. 00.45Tv5monde, le journal Afrique. 01.15Foot !. 01.40Foot !. 01.50Tv5monde, le journal. 02.05Météo. 02.10Kiosque. 03.00La route des oliviers. 04.00Tv5monde, le journal.